Deelnemerslijst (alfabetisch)
VERTREK 14:00
Baillon Nathalie
Baltes Roman
Beirlant Ewoud
Britt Stephen
Brockhoven Karel
Brockmann Guenther
Bultinck Mitch
Ceulemans Roel
Charlton Mark
Comiskey Glenn
Cope Jim
Cornell Ivan
De Sterck Stephan
De Vos Louis
De Vulder Patrick
Dejans Marc
Destrebecq Yohan
Dickey William
Eggermont Lieven
Exeler Martin
Fritze Thomas
Hoppenbrouwers Wouter
Kaiser Henrik
Lammens Koen
Leruse Franck
Maene Rik
Metcalfe James
Morrison Dave
Owen Brad
Patzer Michael
Patzner Gabriele
Plöger Norbert
Pochet Gerard
Rosewarne Stephen
Rosoux Pierre-Yves
Rutten Rudi
Smolders Johan
Spencer-Jones Jonathan
STOUFFE Bernard
Taylor Ben
Viaene Liesbeth
VERTREK 14:10
Baird Robert
Boersting Martin
Bowden Thomas
Braukmann Andreas
Brünagel Ludwig
Casier Ruben
Coryn Sven
De Ruyck Wouter
Eadi Sandeep
Eckstein Hajo
Fokkinga Peter
Freyburger Ulrich
Himmel Morten
Kalisz Serge
Kloc Kamil
Kops René
Lincho Jorge
Marius Pieter
MARTIN Patrice
Moreno Casas Antonio
Partington John
Punie Jo
Schmitz Michael
Solbach Tobias
van de Griek Joost
Weygers Ive
Wijnants Tim
Willems Dirk
Young Anne
VERTREK 14:20
Boyd Gary
Colet Christophe
Cox Raymond
Crampton David
Davies Ivor
De Moey Michel
Degeest Johan
GASCARD Michel
Haerden Geert
Hedley Aidan
Klauck Jörn
Leper Hendrik
Litschke Herbert
O'Leary Philip
Reynaerts Stef
Smethurst David
Staley daniel
Streffing Mike
Thompson Richard
Ubachs Peter
Valgaeren Philip
Van Hoof Roel
Wills Malcolm
Woodmore Trevor
Yates Gavin
Zimmermann Jörg
VERTREK 14:00
Baillon Nathalie
Baltes Roman
Beirlant Ewoud
Britt Stephen
Brockhoven Karel
Brockmann Guenther
Bultinck Mitch
Ceulemans Roel
Charlton Mark
Comiskey Glenn
Cope Jim
Cornell Ivan
De Sterck Stephan
De Vos Louis
De Vulder Patrick
Dejans Marc
Destrebecq Yohan
Dickey William
Eggermont Lieven
Exeler Martin
Fritze Thomas
Hoppenbrouwers Wouter
Kaiser Henrik
Lammens Koen
Leruse Franck
Maene Rik
Metcalfe James
Morrison Dave
Owen Brad
Patzer Michael
Patzner Gabriele
Plöger Norbert
Pochet Gerard
Rosewarne Stephen
Rosoux Pierre-Yves
Rutten Rudi
Smolders Johan
Spencer-Jones Jonathan
STOUFFE Bernard
Taylor Ben
Viaene Liesbeth
VERTREK 14:10
Baird Robert
Boersting Martin
Bowden Thomas
Braukmann Andreas
Brünagel Ludwig
Casier Ruben
Coryn Sven
De Ruyck Wouter
Eadi Sandeep
Eckstein Hajo
Fokkinga Peter
Freyburger Ulrich
Himmel Morten
Kalisz Serge
Kloc Kamil
Kops René
Lincho Jorge
Marius Pieter
MARTIN Patrice
Moreno Casas Antonio
Partington John
Punie Jo
Schmitz Michael
Solbach Tobias
van de Griek Joost
Weygers Ive
Wijnants Tim
Willems Dirk
Young Anne
VERTREK 14:20
Boyd Gary
Colet Christophe
Cox Raymond
Crampton David
Davies Ivor
De Moey Michel
Degeest Johan
GASCARD Michel
Haerden Geert
Hedley Aidan
Klauck Jörn
Leper Hendrik
Litschke Herbert
O'Leary Philip
Reynaerts Stef
Smethurst David
Staley daniel
Streffing Mike
Thompson Richard
Ubachs Peter
Valgaeren Philip
Van Hoof Roel
Wills Malcolm
Woodmore Trevor
Yates Gavin
Zimmermann Jörg